Filters Reset
1 Filter
Exclude Location
Loading...
No Data
0 Filters
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Exclude Location
Loading...
No Data
0 Filters
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Sold Date
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Save Snapshot
62 Properties
Map
62 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
1.27 Acres Lot1/12 12$555,000 $850,000 34.7%81-6691 PAKAUKANI PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.26 Acres Lot1/6 6$550,000 $450,000 22.2%81-6548 MAMAKA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.49 Acres Lot1/8 8$595,000 $599,000 0.7%81-467 KEEHAU ST, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

4 Beds5 Baths5,035 SqFt1/30 30$4,550,000 $4,800,000 5.2%81-580 KAIUE ST, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.28 Acres Lot1/12 12$275,000 $295,000 6.8%81-6624 HIAAIONO PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by COMPASS

21.46 Acres1/9 9$2,000,000 $2,200,000 9.1%81-7920 ALII DR, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

1.19 Acres1/2 2$420,000 $420,00081-465 PIIALII WAY, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.64 Acres1/15 15$376,000 $385,000 2.3%81-488 PALENA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.11 Acres1/18 18$350,000 $425,000 17.6%81-464 PIIALII WAY, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.09 Acres1/14 14$380,000 $380,00081-6541 MAMAKA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by eXp Realty

1.33 Acres$170,000 $450,000 62.2%Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.08 Acres1/4 4$500,000 $500,00081-6580 HIAAIONO PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.09 Acres1/8 8$600,000 $750,000 20.0%81-6571 MAMAKA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.18 Acres1/12 12$695,000 $724,995 4.1%81-481 PUE PUE WAY, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by NextHome Paradise Realty

1.13 Acres1/13 13$685,000 $700,000 2.1%81-6532 PAIAI PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1 Acres1/5 5$475,000 $525,000 9.5%81-535 PALENA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.25 Acres1/5 5$430,000 $450,000 4.4%81-6471 LAUKAPALALA WAY, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.01 Acres1/22 22$250,000 $329,000 24.0%PALENA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Aloha Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

1.97 Acres1/12 12$900,000 $965,000 6.7%81-6653 MAPELE PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.16 Acres1/6 6$925,000 $925,00081-6597 HIAAIONO PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.26 Acres1/9 9$375,000 $425,000 11.8%81-6429 KAELEHUA WAY, Captain Cook, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.01 Acres1/3 3$280,000 $280,00081-6681 HUALANI PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

1.39 Acres1/18 18$650,000 $750,000 13.3%81-6534 MAMAKA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Hawaii Life

4 Beds5 Baths4,119 SqFt1/30 30$5,785,000 $5,999,000 3.6%81-6674 O UALA PL, Kealakekua, HI 96750
Listed by Aloha Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3